Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2016
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp3p4
Anastasia SCHNEIDER
SWE
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
4.50
details
CCoSp3p4
Anastasia SCHNEIDER
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
4.50
details
FCCoSp3p4
Anastasia SCHNEIDER
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.00
details
FCCoSp3p4
Julia SAUTER
ROU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.00
details
LSp4
Deimanté KIZALAITÉ
LTU
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
3.70
details
LSp4
Anastasia SCHNEIDER
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
3.70
details
FLSp4
Ekaterina KURAKOVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.70
video
FSSp4
Aleksandra RUDOLF
POL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
FSSp4
Anastasia SCHNEIDER
SWE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
FSSp4
Teodora MARKOVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3p3
Ekaterina KURAKOVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.50
video
FCCoSp3p3
Annabelle MOROZOV
FRA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
LSp3
Anastasia SCHNEIDER
SWE
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
3.40
details
FCSp4
Julia SAUTER
ROU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.20
details
CCoSp2p4
Alina SUPONENKO
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
3.17
details
FCSp2
Daisy VREENEGOOR
NED
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.83
3.13
details
FCSSp4
Serena XU
AUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
CCoSp2p3
Aneta JANICZKOVA
CZE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp3p2
Rose ROBINSON
AUS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.00
details
FSSp3
Viktorija SHITOVA
LAT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.33
2.93
details
FSSp3
Viktorija SHITOVA
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
2.93
details
CUSp4
Aleksandra RUDOLF
POL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.90
details
FCSp3
Alina SUPONENKO
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.80
details
FCSp3
Daria MALTSEVA
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.80
details
FCSSp3
Katarina KITAROVIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
2.77
details
LSp2
Anastasiya BAZHANKOVA
BLR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.67
2.57
details
LSp2
Serena XU
AUS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.67
2.57
details
FSSp2
Diana NIKITINA
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
2.47
details
CUSp2
Agnieszka REJMENT
POL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp2p2
Elzbieta KROPA
LTU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp3p1
Rose ROBINSON
AUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
LSpB
Rose ROBINSON
AUS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
1.70
details
CCoSp2p1
Kristen SPOURS
GBR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
CCoSp2p1
Mariya SALDAKAYEVA
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
CCoSp2p1
Tena COPOR
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
LSp1
Elena RIVKINA
ISR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
1.67
details
LSp1
Layla Constance LABERNY
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
1.67
details
FCSpB
Daria BATURA
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
1.50
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences